Ms. Sindhu Tharaney
Headmistress
Dr. Sucheta Jasrai
Principal
Ms. Prital Shah
Headmistress
Ms. Swati Sharma
English Teacher
Ms. Shikha Sharma
English Teacher
Ms. Anuradha Singh
English Teacher
Ms. Harpreet Kaur
English Teacher
Ms. Esha Sony
English Teacher
Ms. Meenu
Assistant Special Educator
Ms. Neelam Jhalli
Teacher
Ms. Rajwinder Kaur Mehmi
Hindi Teacher
Ms. Ritu Bala
Teacher
Mr. Gulbadan Singh
Punjabi Teacher
Mr. Shaminder Singh
Punjabi Teacher
Ms. Prabhjot Kaur
Punjabi Teacher
Ms. Baljit Kaur
Punjabi Teacher
Mr. Munish Kalra
Maths Teacher
Mr. Dinesh Kumar
Maths Teacher
Ms. Monika Sidana
Maths Teacher
Ms. Meenu Mahajan
Maths Teacher
Ms. Pramila Khurana
Maths Teacher
Ms. Meeta Arora
Maths Teacher
Mr. Subhrajit Barua
Physics Teacher
Ms. Arohi
Physics Teacher
Ms. Poonam Ahuja
Biology Teacher
Ms. Mukta Bhatia
Biology Teacher
Ms. Preeti Kukkar
Chemistry Teacher
Ms. Vandana
Chemistry Teacher
Mr. Sohan Singh
Music Teacher
Ms. Archana Kumari
Music Teacher
Ms. Mehak Maheshwari
Social Science Teacher
Ms. Neeta Rathore
Social Science Teacher
Ms. Rama Kumar
Social Science Teacher
Ms. Urvashi Sharma
Social Science Teacher
Ms. Priti Singh
Social Science Teacher
Mr. Gurpreet Singh
ICT Teacher
Ms. Harsimranjit Kaur
Computer Teacher
Ms. Archana Sharma Barua
Physical Education Teacher
Ms. Sneh Lata
Physical Education Teacher
Ms. Chandan Shah
Health & Wellness Teacher
Mr. Sumnish
Art Teacher
Ms. Kanchan
Assistant Librarian
Mr. Krishan Kumar
Librarian
Mr. Inderjit Singh
Carpentry Teacher
Ms. Deepti Malhotra
Librarian
Ms. Monica Sharma
English Teacher
Ms. Avantika Chug
English Teacher
Ms. Neeru
English Teacher
Ms. Nitasha
English Teacher
Ms. Parminder Kaur
English Teacher
Ms. Sakshi Sallan
English Teacher
Ms. Deep Mala
Hindi Teacher
Ms. Manorama Saini
Hindi Teacher
Ms. Sangita Arora
Hindi Teacher
Ms. Anjuman Sharif
Maths Teacher
Ms. Kudrat Samra
Maths Teacher
Ms. Tina Tilwani
Maths Teacher
Mr. Naveen Kumar
Maths Teacher
Mr. Satbir Singh
Maths Teacher
Ms. Rishu Arora
Computer Teacher
Ms. Tamanpreet Kaur
Computer Teacher
Ms. Manju Bala
Science Teacher
Ms. Sangeeta Khanna
Science Teacher
Ms. Uma Dahiya
Science Teacher
Mr. Anish Girdhar
Special Education Assistant Teacher
Ms. Diljot Kaur
Art & Craft Teacher
Mr. Narinder Kumar
Art & Craft Teacher
Ms. Rani Sharma
Music Teacher
Ms. Shelly Khatter
Punjabi Teacher
Mr. Varinder Singh
Physical Education
Assistant Teacher
Mr. Sukhjit Singh
Little Chef Teacher
Mr. Prince Tak
Little Chef -
Assistant Teacher
Ms. Nidhi Arora
Weaving Teacher
Ms. Pooja Sharma
Art & Craft Assistant Teacher
Ms. Himani Sharma
Health and Wellness Teacher
Ms. Anjali Sharma
Pre-School Teacher
Ms. Deepika Aneja
Pre-School Teacher
Ms. Priyanka Ajmani
Pre-School Teacher
Ms. Divya Sajnani
Pre-School Teacher
Ms. Geeta Nihalani
Pre-School Teacher
Ms. Pallavi Grover
Pre-School Teacher
Ms. Jyoti Wadhwani
Pre-School Teacher
Ms. Mansi Arya
Pre-School Teacher
Ms. Ruchika Kapoor
Pre-School Teacher
Ms. Arandeep Kaur
Assistant Teacher
Ms. Bindu Bassi
Assistant Teacher
Ms. Harvinder Kaur
Assistant Teacher
Ms. Jaswinder Kaur
Pre-School Teacher
Ms. Mansi Bhandari
Pre-School Teacher
Ms. Mamta Sidana
Pre-School Teacher
Ms. Kiran Sharma
Assistant Teacher
Ms. Simran Arora
Assistant Teacher
Ms. Simran Mangal
Assistant Teacher
Ms. Jyoti Lal
Assistant Teacher
Ms. Nitika Bhupatrai
Assistant Teacher
Ms. Yogita
Assistant Teacher
Ms. Diksha Ahuja
Assistant Teacher